jump to navigation

Belajar Desain 12/05/2009

Posted by ageng in Catatan Hidup.
Tags:
trackback

Dulu yang namanya corel mah ampunnnnn , ga ngerti sama sekali , tapi ga tau mungkin lagi kesambet setan desain nie, hehehe . Jadi , baca sana baca sini , belajar itu belajar ini dan Bim salabim akhirnya bisa sedikit . Yah lumayan hasilnya, tpi belum begitu puas nie. Dibanding temen – temen di cilacap sie kayaknya masih awam banget . Namanya juga ageng .

Akhirnya . . .

Photobucket

Bisa masuk di jurusan desain gak ya ?

Advertisements

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: